Gli insegnanti del 31º RMT

NOMEISTITUTO
Adamo IlariaIC Aquileia
Alzetta LuisaIC Iqbal Masih (TS)
Andreose MartaIC Albignasego (PD)
Andretta GloriaIC Curtarolo e Campo San Martino (PD)
Astone MatteoIC Albignasego (PD)
Avverato GiuseppinaIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Bagnariol EnricoVendramini (PN)
Bagnato MariannaIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Ballardin PaolaIC Curtarolo e Campo San Martino (PD)
Barbaro MarcoIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Barotto TeresaIC Tavagnacco
Basile RossanaIC Pozzuolo del Friuli
Battigelli AnnaIC Aquileia
Battistutti ClaudiaIC Faedis
Bax IvanaIC Pianiga (VE)
Bellomo MariarosaIC Trasaghis
Belluzzo FlaviaIC Tavagnacco
Bertolini AlbertoIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Bessega DamianoVendramini (PN)
Bezzini SusannaIC Curtarolo e Campo San Martino (PD)
Bianchettin LauraIC Torre (PN)
Bianchin BarbaraIC Preganziol (TV)
Bidotto FedericaIC Silea (TV)
Billiani ValentinaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Blasone MarinaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Bonas GiuliaIC Martellago (VE)
Bonotto FrancescaIC Roncade (TV)
Bontempi Brasi SebastianaIC Roncade (TV)
Borghi BarbaraIC Aquileia
Borsetta MarcoIC Fagagna
Bortoluzzi AndreaIC Roncade (TV)
Braidotti ChantalIC Faedis
Bucchetti BarbaraIC Aviano (PN)
Buratto StefaniaIC Roncade (TV)
Busato LauraIC Casier (TV)
Candido NadiaIC Trasaghis
Capanno CarmelinaIC Pianiga (VE)
Cappellesso ElenaIC Gonars
Caronello LaraIC Roncade (TV)
Carpino MariellaIC Buja
Carrer SimonaIC Tavagnacco
Cavallin FlaviaIC Roncade (TV)
Cecon IlariaIC Fagagna
Cervellin CristianaIC Roncade (TV)
Cescon PatriziaIC Silea (TV)
Ciampelli DorianoIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Ciaovolino CristinaIC Buja
Ciscutti AnnamariaIC Mirano 2 (VE)
Colantuono MariaIC Roncade (TV)
Comel AnnaIC Udine 3
Coniglio GiuseppinaIC Faedis
Cristin CristinaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
De Filippis LuciaIC Albignasego (PD)
De Pascalis LorettaIC Porcia (PN)
De Vidi PaolaIC Roncade (TV)
Del Fabbro MatteoIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Della Mea SilviaIC Tarcento
Di Lenarda SerenaIC Faedis
Di Molfetta LeaIC Aviano (PN)
Di Stefano GiuseppaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Durante StefaniaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Fabello LoredanaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Fadini DanielaIC Trasaghis
Famiglietti MarylindaIC Albignasego (PD)
Fattori StefanoIC Gonars
Favaro SilviaIC Mirano 2 (VE)
Favaron AlessandraIC Martellago (VE)
Florese federicaIC Roncade (TV)
Floris NicolettaIC Faedis
Fuiano Maria AlessiaIC Albignasego (PD)
Gaballo SilviaIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Gabbarrini IlariaIC Aquileia
Galimberti ManuelIC Fagagna
Giacomin SilviaIC Roncade (TV)
Gnocato CamillaIC Preganziol (TV)
Gonano BarbaraIC Tolmezzo
Gragnaniello ImmacolataIC Roncade (TV)
Gugliotta BarbaraIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Guida MariannaIC Udine 3
Henderson Clare JuliaIC Fagagna
Ilardo GiusyIC Martellago (VE)
La Rosa GiusiIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Lain OriettaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Laveder ChiaraIC Curtarolo e Campo San Martino (PD)
Lepore IlariaIC Tarcento
Loriga Maria AntoniettaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Lupieri IlariaIC Tavagnacco
Martignago GiuliaIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Martinuzzi SilvanaIC Buja
Marton LuciaIC Silea (TV)
Massimo AlessandroIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Massimo MichelaIC Aquileia
Matiz NadiaIC Trasaghis
Mauro ValentinaIC Gonars
Menegazzo LisaIC Pianiga (VE)
Menegotto FilippoVendramini (PN)
Michelutti RobertaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Migliore SimonaIC Tarcento
Minto MonicaIC Mirano 2 (VE)
Modotti ChiaraIC Tarcento
Montagner FrancescaIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Monticoli AmbraIC Fagagna
Moras LauraIC Porcia (PN)
Morassutti CarlaIC Tavagnacco
Moro ElenaIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Murello AnnaIC Aquileia
Nicli MichelaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Nonis AlessiaVendramini (PN)
Nuzzo IlariaIC Porcia (PN)
Nyeste MariannIC Udine 3
Oliviero LoredanaIC Roncade (TV)
Pangon LauraIC Porcia (PN)
Paoluzzi ElenaIC Pavia di Udine
Parise StefaniaIC Pozzuolo del Friuli
Pascolat AndreaIC Gonars
Pellicani RosannaIC Aviano (PN)
Pellin BarbaraIC Roncade (TV)
Pellizzari LuciaIC Faedis
Perin De laco SoniaIC Pozzuolo del Friuli
Peron LuisaIC Mirano 2 (VE)
Pesce EmanuelaIC Martellago (VE)
Pesce WallyIC Mirano 2 (VE)
Piemonte MarinaIC Faedis
Pierobon ManuelaIC Udine 1
Plazzotta BarbaraIC Trasaghis
Poli DanieleIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Prendin Mattia GioeleIC Mirano 2 (VE)
Rechichi AlfonsinaIC Albignasego (PD)
Riccardi AlessandraIC Trasaghis
Righetto IreneIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Rizzi VivianaIC Udine 1
Rogani SaraIC Aquileia
Romanini AnnaIC Tarcento
Romano DanielaIC Albignasego (PD)
Romeo AntonellaIC Porcia (PN)
Ronchi AngelaIC Faedis
Rosignoli AlessiaIC Pianiga (VE)
Rossi BeatriceIC Tiziana Weiss (TS)
Rossi SilviaIC Trasaghis
Rupil PaolaIC Tolmezzo
Sabbadini ElenaIC Tarcento
Salerno MonicaIC Faedis
Salomone Stagni MarcoIC Tavagnacco
Sartor ClaudiaIC Roncade (TV)
Sartori RacheleIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Scattolin SilviaIC Casier (TV)
Schneider ChiaraIC Tarcento
Sciannamblo MariateresaIC Tiziana Weiss (TS)
Simionato GiannaIC Pianiga (VE)
Sposato LoredanaIC Aviano (PN)
Succaglia SimonettaIC Palazzolo dello Stella
Taschin ElisabettaIC Preganziol (TV)
Testa AlessandraIC Lestizza-Talmassons
Toniolo ElisaIC Casier (TV)
Toscano RositaIC Gonars
Tosolini NicolaIC Tavagnacco
Trenti AnnalisaIC Albignasego (PD)
Tsimpa SotiriaIC Udine 3
Turcati NicoleIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Uliani AndreaIC Aquileia
Ur ElisabetaIC Albignasego (PD)
Vacilotto SusannaIC Roncade (TV)
Valeri AnnalisaIC Porcia (PN)
Valerio ChiaraIC Tavagnacco
Varotto StefanoIC Albignasego (PD)
Vedovato JessicaIC Mirano 2 (VE)
Ventrone ValentinaIC Tarcento
Verdi SimonettaIC Buja
Verdolotti FiorenzaIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Vicario MichelaIC Lestizza-Talmassons
Vidoni EricaIC Trasaghis
Villa MatteoIC Albignasego (PD)
Wolf AndreaIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Zalloni MariaIC Preganziol (TV)
Zamparo ErmaIC Fagagna
Zampone AngelaIC Tarcento
Zanetti ElenaIC Albignasego (PD)
Zanier SoniaIC Trasaghis
Zonni AlessiaIC Lestizza-Talmassons
Zuliani LiaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano